IMG_1255.JPG
Logo_Lampi_DEFINITIVO.png

ARCHIVIO

LE EDIZIONI PASSATE DE "IL PAESE DEI NARRATORI"

2019  |  2018  |  20172016  |  2015 

LE EDIZIONI PASSATE DE "LAMPI SUL LOGGIONE"

2020  |  2019  |  2018  |  20172014 

SONO STATI CON NOI...

A.T.I.R. TEATRO (MILANO)   1999 - 2000 - 2001 – 2002 - 2005

ACCADEMIA DEGLI SVENTATI  [GIULIANA    MUSSO] (UDINE)   2003 - 2007

ACKERMANN - HILB (FRANCOFORTE)   1990

AGAR TEATRO (TORINO)   1996 – 1999

ALESSANDRA CELESIA   2008

ALMA ROSÈ (MILANO)   1998 – 200

ANGELA FINOCCHIARO - RUGGERO CARA (MILANO)   1987 - 2007

ANGELA MALFITANO (BOLOGNA)   1996

ANNA REDI - ANNALISA LEGATO (MILANO)   1996

ANTONIO CATANIA – GIGIO ALBERTI   1999

AREA PICCOLA   1992

ASSEMBLEA TEATRO (TORINO)   1992 - 2002

ASSOCIAZIONE MAGISTER LAUDI (MILANO)   1997

BANDA OSIRIS (VERCELLI)   1993 – 2004

CENTRO TEATRALE BRESCIANO (BRESCIA)   2000

CHAPERTON COMIC THEATRE (BARCELLONA)   1997

CLAUDIO BISIO (MILANO)   1991

CLAUDIO CINELLI (FIRENZE)   1992

COMIC TRUST COMPANY  (SAN PIETROBURGO)   2004

COMP. CORONA-GHERZI-MATTIOLI [ROBERTO CORONA] (MILANO)   1990 - 1994 - 1997 – 1999

COMPAGNIA TEATRANDO - LUCIA VASINI   2006 - 2007

COMPAGNIA TEATRO DELL'ARGINE (BOLOGNA)   2006

CONFABULA (SVIZZERA)   2002

COOP. RUOTALIBERA (ROMA)   1986 - 1988 - 1989 - 1994 - 1995

CRISTINA CRIPPA - PATRICIA SAVASTANO (ELFO MILANO)   2005

DIEGO PARASSOLE (TORINO)   2002

DONATI E OLESEN (PERUGIA)   1992 - 1994 - 1997 – 1999

ENRICO BERTOLINO   2007

ENRICO MESSINA (ARMAMAXA TEATRO) FOGGIA   2008

ERBAMIL (PONTERANICA  (BG))   1991 - 1996 - 1998

EUGENIO ALLEGRI   (TORINO)   2004

FEDERICO BIANCO (TORINO)   2001

FONDAZIONE SIPARIO TOSCANA (CASCINA  (PI))   1996 - 1999

FRANCO CARDELLINO (TORINO)   1987

GARDI HUTTER (SVIZZERA)   1991 - 2004 - 2005

GIANLUCA FERRATO (TORINO)   2007

GRANBADÒ PRODUZIONI (TORINO)   1987 - 1990 - 1995

I MAPO (MILANO)   1999

I.R.M.A. - LELLA COSTA (MILANO)   2002 – 2003 - 2007

IL DOTTOR BOSTIK (TORINO)   1987 - 1990 - 1993 – 1997

JAPIGIA KISMETT TEATRO (BARI)   1995

KATAKLÒ (MILANO)   2002

LA CONTEMPORANEA 83 [GIOELE DIX OTTAVIA PICCOLO] (ROMA)   2001

LABORATORIO TEATRO SETTIMO (SETTIMO TORINESE)   1989 - 1997 - 1999 - 2002

LAURA CURINO (SETTIMO TORINESE)   1997

LE NUVOLE TEATRO  (MARIA LETIZIA GORGA)   2007

LUCIANA LITTIZZETTO (TORINO)   1995

LUCILLA GIAGNONI   2007

MADDALENA CRIPPA  (FILODRAMMATICI - MILANO)   2006

MARCO BALIANI (ROMA)   1991 - 1993 - 1999 - 2001 – 2002 – 2003 - 2005 - 2007

MARIA MAGLIETTA (PARMA)   2000

MARIA PAIATO (ARGOT) ROMA   2008

MARIANNE HANSE'(THEATRE DE GALAFRONIE) (BRUXELLES)   2008

MAS JUVARRA[LUCILLA GIAGNONI-MICHELE DI MAURO](TORINO)   2004

MICAELA SAPIENZA (ARMAMAXA TEATRO) FOGGIA   2008

NATALINO BALASSO   2008

NAUTAI TEATRO [MIRIAM BARDINI - GIGI TAPELLA] (FIRENZE)   2000

NINO D'INTRONA (TORINO)   1999

OBVIAM EST (SVIZZERA)   2003

ODIN THEATRE (DANIMARCA)   2001

ONDA R [SILVIA NANNI] (VENEZIA)   2005

ONDA TEATRO [BOBO NIGRONE] (TORINO)   1996 - 1998

PAOLO HENDEL (FIRENZE)   1996

PAOLO POLI   2008

QP PRODUZIONI (TORINO)   2001

QUELLI DI GROCK (MILANO)   1993 - 1994 - 1995 – 1996 - 1999

ROBERTO ANGLISANI (MILANO)   1992

ROBERTO CITRAN (PADOVA)   2000

ROBLEDO - DEL BONO (MODENA)   1990

ROSSOTIZIANO (NAPOLI)   2000

SERGIO BIBI - BUSTRIC (FIRENZE)   1992 - 1995 - 1998 – 2000 - 2005 - 2007

SOSIA PRODUZIONI [BRUNO GAMBAROTTA] (TORINO)   2004 - 2005

TA FANTASTIKA THEATRE EN NOIR (PRAGA)   2003

TEATRIDITHALIA [TEATRO DELL'ELFO] (MILANO)   1991 - 2000 - 2001 – 2004

TEATRO C.R.E.S.T (TARANTO)   2003

TEATRO CITTÀ MURATA (COMO)   1994 - 1995 - 1998

TEATRO DEL BURATTO (MILANO)   1992 - 1994

TEATRO DEL SOLE (MILANO)   1988

TEATRO DELL'ANGOLO (TORINO)   1989 - 1990 - 1994 – 1998

TEATRO DIMITRI (VERSCIO - CH)   2003

TEATRO INGENUO - FERRUCCIO CAINERO (MILANO)   1990

TEATRO INVITO (LECCO)   1997

TEATRO LA LIMONAIA (FIRENZE)   1998

TEATRO LA RIBALTA (MERATE)   1993 - 1998

TEATRO MAGOPOVERO [ANTONIO CATALANO] (ASTI)   1987 - 1988 - 1991

TEATRO OUT OFF [GIGIO ALBERTI – MARIO SALA] (MILANO)   2004

TEATRO PANNA ACIDA [CARLINA TORTA] (MILANO)   1986 - 1988

TEATRO STUDIO (TRIESTE)   1989

THEATRE DE CUISINE (F)   1987

VASCO MIRANDOLA (PADOVA)   1995

VIARISTI TEATRO (TORINO)   2001

WOLFGANG KREBS (FRANCOFORTE)   1989